Top-Case GIVI B45B+ 45L Black Cover With Monolock Plate Universal Backrest

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.50
Delivery from £17.11

Givi B45 45l Side Case Black

2-4 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £16.99

Givi B45B+ 45L Black Cover with Monolock Plate Universal Backrest

In stock
£139.20
Free Delivery

Givi MONOLOCK® 45 Liter Top Case Bauletto B45B+ With Base Plate & Universal Kit

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.68
Delivery from £20.87

Givi B45B+ 45L Black Cover with Monolock Plate Universal Backrest

In stock
£159.00
Free Delivery
Top-Case GIVI B45B+ 45L Black Cover With Monolock Plate Universal Backrest

Cheapest offer

volume: 45L / Type: Motorcycle avventura, Motorcycle off-road, Road bikes / Capacity: 45L / Country of Origin: Italy / Colour: Black
£120.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GIVI Maxia 5 TECH Black Top-Case V58NNTB2 Monokey 58L Universal Motorcycle
£237.78
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.61
Givi Monolock/monokey Bmw C 650 Sport Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Givi Monokey Suzuki Dl 650/1000 V-strom Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£114.49
Compare 13 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Givi Honda Xl 750 Transalp Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99