Topeak Aero Wedge Strap Mounted Saddle Bag - Micro one size

Topeak Aero Wedge Bag - Black / Grey / Micro - Straps

Topeak Aero Wedge Strap Mounted Saddle Bag - Micro one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Aero Wedge Bag - Black / Grey / Micro - Straps

2-3 days
£12.59
Delivery from £3.95

Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Saddle Bag with Straps (Micro)

Delivery in 4 days
£12.93
Delivery from £8.99

Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Saddle Bag 410ml - Black

4
£14.71
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Wedge Aero W/Strap Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.77
Free Delivery

Topeak Aero Wedge - Strap Mount - Micro - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Topeak Aero Wedge Strap Mount Bicycle Saddle Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Topeak Aero Wedge Bicycle Cycle Saddle Bag with Strap Attachment: 4 Size Options

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Topeak Bike Wedge Aero Bike saddle bag Strap mount Micro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Topeak Aero Wedge Seat Pack w/Quickclick Large
£15.94
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Quickclick V2 Saddle Bag Black M
£18.36
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Unisex Aer Saddle Bag Black One Size
£13.74
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Topeak Aero Wedge Bag - Black / Grey / Small - Quickclip
£19.00
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Topeak Aero Wedge Pack Saddle Bag, Strap Fit, Medium, Black
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Topeak Aero Wedge Strap Mounted Saddle Bag - Micro one size

Cheapest offer

Compact, practical, and stylish, the Topeak Aero Wedge Strap Mounted Saddle Bag is the ideal companion for cyclists who value convenience and efficiency. Designed with an aerodynamic profile and practical features, this saddle bag keeps your essentials secure and within easy reach on every ride.Key FeaturesDurable Material: Crafted with 1000 Denier Teflon-coated fabric for exceptional durability and water resistance.Aerodynamic Design: A sleek wedge shape minimises wind resistance while offering ample storage.Reflective Safety: 3M Scotchlite reflective strip improves visibility in low-light conditions.Expandable Storage: Medium and large sizes include an expandable design to accommodate extra items when required.Built-In Pump Holder: Medium and large models come with an integrated pump holder for added convenience.Available in Multiple Sizes:Micro: 6.6 x 14 x 8.1 cm, 0.41L, 87gSmall: 7.1 x 17.8 x 10.9 cm, 0.66L, 105gMedium: 9.6 x 20.3 x 12.7 cm, 0.98-1.31L, 135gLarge: 11.4 x 21.6 x 14.
£12.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com