Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite Ntx+ Silver One Size Black / Chrome

4.8 (28)

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite Ntx+ Silver One Size Black / Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite NTX+

3 to 4 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite NTX+,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.34
Free Delivery

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite NTX+ Multi Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Topeak - RatchetRocket Lite NTX+ - Bike tool size One Size

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.06
Delivery from £4.49

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite NTX+ Multi Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.07
Free Delivery

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite NTX+ - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite NTX+,Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.80
Free Delivery

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite NTX+,Black

In stock
£65.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite Ntx+ Silver One Size Black / Chrome

Cheapest offer

The Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite Ntx+ Has Everything You Need To Fix And Make Precise Adjustments To Your Bike While On The Road. Featuring A Fine Tooth Ratchet Mechanism With Reverse Lever And Thumb Wheel With Adjustable Torque Torqbit For Ease And Accuracy In Tight Spots. Includes Magnetic Bit Holder, Hardened Steel Tools In 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6 And 8mm Hex, T10, T15, T25 Torx®, #2 Phillips Bits And Crmo Steel Chain Tool. The Protective Case Keeps Things Organized And Secure, And Even Has A Pocket To Carry Glueless Patches.- The Chain Tool Is Compatible With Single And Multi-Speed Chains Up To 12 Speed, Not Including Campagnolo® Hollow Pin Chains.Features:- Reversible Ratchet With Thumb Wheel Action- Magnetic Holder Secures Bits And Adds Leverage- Torqbit Is Compatible With Reversible Ratchet Driver. Torque Range : 2 - 6 Nm- Added T15 Torx® Bit For Installing Ninja Accessory On Tri-Cage Series With Ease- Packs Neatly Into A Small Nylon CaseSpecifications:- Functions: 19- Ratchet Tool Mat
£47.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Topeak Essential Hd Tt2633 Ratchet Tool Set Silver One Size Black / Silver
£30.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX Bicycle Tool Kit
£29.79
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX+ Black
£32.02
Compare 15 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Multi Tool
£33.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak TT2524 Ratchet Rocket Lite DX Tool , Black, 12
£24.25
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

28 Ratings
5 stars
25
4 stars
1
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.com Kunde

This is a great tool set. The provided case is compact, but it could be more compact. I fit mine in the downtube compartment. It’s great to have these tools on longer, unsupported rides. Great quality.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Cute tool; it was recommended to me by a bike shop. I wanted a ratchet handle with an extension.to reach those bolts that you can't get to with a multi-tool or even a normal Allen key. Like the hidden Torx 20 nuts that hold Campagnolo Ero Levers to the handlebar — woops, there is no T20 bit.Why only…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Great quality, price, fast service, weight,

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

The torque wrench works well.

via trustami