Topeak Rocket Lite Dx Multitool Black One Size Black / Silver

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX. Cycling - Bike - Cycle Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Ratchet Rocket Lite Dx NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery
Topeak Rocket Lite Dx Multitool Black One Size Black / Silver

Cheapest offer

Topeak Rocket Lite DX: The Ultimate Lightweight Cycling MultitoolNever let a minor mechanical issue end your ride again. Introducing the Topeak Rocket Lite DX, the quintessential multitool designed for the discerning cyclist who demands performance, reliability, and an incredibly low weight. Engineered for both road and mountain biking, this compact powerhouse ensures you have the essential tools for trailside or roadside repairs, all without adding any noticeable bulk to your kit. Say goodbye to heavy, cumbersome tools and embrace the freedom of minimalist preparation.The core philosophy behind the Rocket Lite DX is to provide maximum utility with minimum mass. Weighing in at a mere 65 grams, this tool is a feather-light champion that disappears into a jersey pocket, saddle bag, or even a small frame pack. Its ultra-compact and ergonomic design means it´s always there when you need it and completely forgotten when you don't. This makes it the perfect companion for competitive racers,
£22.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX Bicycle Tool Kit
£29.79
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX+ Black
£32.02
Compare 15 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak TT2524 Ratchet Rocket Lite DX Tool , Black, 12
£24.25
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX Cycling Bike Cycle Tool
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Ratchet Rocket Lite DX - 12 Piece Toolset
£25.50
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50