Topeak Torque 5 Tool Silver

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Torque 5 & 6 Wrench Black

3 to 4 days
£18.74
Delivery from £2.95

Topeak Torque Wrench 5 Nm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.93
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Torq Wrench & Bit Set 5,5Nm W/4 Bit

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
Free Delivery

Topeak Torque Wrench 5 Nm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.47
Delivery from £0.49

Topeak Torq 5 & 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £2.99

Topeak Torque Wrench 5 Nm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Topeak Torque Wrench 5 Nm

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Topeak Torque Wrench 5 Nm

£26.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Topeak Nano Torbar 5 Tool Silver
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Rocket Mini Ex Dinamometer Wrench Black
£42.49
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Tool Nano Torqbar Dx Multicolor
£60.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Topeak Torque 6 Tool Silver
£16.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Nano TorqBar - Black 6Nm
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Topeak Torque 5 Tool Silver

Cheapest offer

Eliminate guesswork and protect your high-performance bicycle with the ultimate precision instrument for every cyclist: the TOPEAK Torque 5 Tool. This masterfully engineered tool is your best defense against the common and costly mistake of over-tightening bolts on sensitive, lightweight components. Modern bicycles, especially those with carbon fiber frames, stems, and seatposts, require exact torque specifications to ensure both safety and integrity. A turn too far can lead to catastrophic component failure, while a turn too little can result in slipping components and a dangerous loss of control during a ride.Ensure perfect bike maintenance with the TOPEAK Torque 5 Tool. This essential, compact tool offers precision torque control with easily adjustable settings (2-5 Nm) to prevent over-tightening and protect components. Featuring hardened steel construction, a magnetic bit holder, and an ergonomic grip, it´s built for durability and ease of use. Ideal for all cyclists, it guarantees
£14.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)