Topeak Torque 6 Tool Silver

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Topeak Torque 6 key

Delivery in 4 days
£17.25
Delivery from £8.99

Topeak Torque Wrench 6 Nm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.74
Delivery from £4.49

Topeak Torque Wrench 6 Nm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.93
Delivery from £4.99

Topeak Torque Wrench 6 Nm

Cheapest Total Price
£23.06
Free Delivery

Topeak Torq Wrench & Bit Set 6,6Nm W/4 Bit

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.17
Free Delivery

Topeak Torque 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Delivery from £2.99

Topeak Torque Wrench 6 Nm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.49
Delivery from £0.49

Topeak Torque Wrench 6 Nm

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Topeak Nano TorqBar - Black 6Nm
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Topeak Torque 5 Tool Silver
£18.74
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Topeak Nano TorqBar X
£40.63
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Topeak Torqbar Nano DX
£63.74
Compare 6 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Topeak Rocket Mini Ex Dinamometer Wrench Black
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Topeak Torque 6 Tool Silver

Cheapest offer

Take Control of Your Bike Maintenance with the TOPEAK Torque 6 ToolThe TOPEAK Torque 6 Tool is the essential companion for any cyclist serious about maintaining their bike´s performance and longevity. This compact, shop-quality tool delivers precise torque control, ensuring components are tightened to spec and preventing over-tightening damage. No more guessing or risking costly repairs! The Torque 6 features a pre-set torque limiter that accurately applies 5 Nm of force, ideal for use with delicate stem bolts, seat clamps, and other crucial components. Simply hear and feel the distinct click when the desired torque is reached, guaranteeing a secure and safe fit every time.Crafted from hardened steel for exceptional durability, the Torque 6 is built to withstand years of use. Its ergonomic, dual-density handle provides a comfortable grip, even during extended maintenance sessions. The tool´s compact size and included carrying case make it easy to store in your saddlebag or backpack, so
£16.49
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)