Tork Blue 1 Ply Z- Fold Hand Towel 250 Sheets (12 x 250)
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.08
Tork Xpress® Multifold Hand Towels Blue H2, Universal, 1-ply, 100% Recycled Fibres, 12 x 250 Sheets, 471069
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
15.6 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery
Tork 471069 Hand Towel, Xpress Multifold, 1-Ply, Blue (Pack of 3000)
In stock
£42.74
1.42 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery
Tork Xpress® Multifold Hand Towels Blue H2, Universal, 1-ply, 100% Recycled Fibres, 12 x 250 Sheets, 471069
In stock
£50.99
20.4 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery
Tork Z Fold Blue Hand Towels in Blue - Suitable for Most Dispensers Pack of 12
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery
Tork 471069 Hand Towel, Xpress Multifold, 1-Ply, Blue (Pack of 3000)
In stock
£59.84
Free Delivery
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel H2 Blue 250 Sheets (Pack of 12) 471069
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery
Tork 471069 Hand Towel, Xpress Multifold, 1-Ply, Blue (Pack of 3000)
In stock
£69.98
Free Delivery
Tork Xpress® Multifold Hand Towels Blue H2, Universal, 1-ply, 100% Recycled Fibres, 12 x 250 Sheets, 471069
In stock
£71.52
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Tork Wiping Paper M2 1 Ply Rolled Blue 6 Rolls of 1125 Sheets
£61.43
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 130081 Industrial Heavy-Duty Wiping Paper / 3 Ply Absorbent QuickDry Paper Roll Suitable for Tork W1 & W2 Systems / Blue / 2 x 119m / Ø 26.2cm
£71.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 130073 Heavy-Duty Wiping Paper / 2 Ply Absorbent Paper Roll Suitable for Tork W1, W2 and W3 System / Blue / 1 x 170m / Ø 25.6cm
£30.69
10.96 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork 128408 Basic Paper 2 Ply / Absorbent, Recycled Paper Roll Suitable for Tork W1 Wipers Wall/Floor/Standard System / Blue / 2 x 340m / Ø 26.3cm
£110.43
5.52 GBP/100.0 Sheets
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery