Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll 2-Ply White (Pack of 24) 120269

Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll - paper towels (24-pack)

Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll 2-Ply White (Pack of 24) 120269

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.34
Free Delivery

Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll - paper towels (24-pack)

In stock
£36.42
Delivery from £2.89

Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll - paper towels (24-pack)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.68
58.88 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll - paper towels (24-pack)

In stock
£37.79
Free Delivery

Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll - Paper Towels (24-Pack)

1-3 working days
£39.29
Delivery from £6.00

Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Household Roll 2-Ply White (Pack of 24) 120269

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll - paper towels (24-pack)

In stock
£44.04
Free Delivery

Tork Multi Pack White Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll 2 Ply 64 Sheets (2 x 12)

1-3 working days
£45.02

Tork Kitchen Roll Twin Pkwht P24

3 working days
£60.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll 2-Ply White (Pack of 24) 120269

Cheapest offer

Type: Kitchen Roll / Number of Rolls: 24 / Number of Sheets: 64 / Number of Ply: 2 / Number in Pack: 2 / Features: Dry / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: White
£36.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tork Extra Absorbent Kitchen Roll 3 Ply - 48 rolls
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Tork Premium Disposable Wash Cloths, Extra Soft - absorbent, ideal for healthcare, White, 1 x 135 cloths (742200)
£24.92
18.46 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Extra Absorbent Keukenrol 2-Layer Wit
£5.03
7.86 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tork Extra Soft Singlefold Hand Towel Premium 15 x 200 Sheet Bundles
£58.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery