Tork M4 Reflex Wiping Paper Roll Blue 2 Ply 6 Rolls of 429 Sheets

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£45.59
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex M4 Centrefeed Tissue 2-Ply 150m Blue (Pack of 6) Free 24h Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Refills in Blue - 429 Sheets per Roll Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Free Delivery

Tork Multi Pack Blue Reflex 2 Ply Wiping Paper Plus 150m (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£56.51

Tork Centre Feed Reflex Wiper 2Ply Refill (Pack of 6) - Y040

£101.56
Free Delivery
Tork M4 Reflex Wiping Paper Roll Blue 2 Ply 6 Rolls of 429 Sheets

Cheapest offer

Tork Wiping Paper Roll Reflex. Material: Paper. Number of Layers: 2 Ply. Sheets per Roll: 429. Dimensions: 190 x 194 x 545 mm (h x w x d). Colour: Blue. Quantity: 6 Pieces.
£45.59
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Tork Reflex M4 Centrefeed Wiping Paper 1-Ply 114m (Pack of 6) 473412
£79.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £35.82
Tork Reflex Portable Centrefeed Dispenser System Ref
£35.34
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Single Sheet Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Blue 1 Ply Wiping Paper 269.85m (1 x 6)
£71.75
1.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery