Tork OptiServe Coreless 2-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser White 558041

Used Offers from

Tork OptiServe Coreless 2-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser White 558041

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£39.74
Delivery from £2.99

Tork OptiServe Coreless 2-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser White 558041

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£39.74
Delivery from £2.99

Tork OptiServe 2-Roll Coreless Toilet Paper Dispenser White T7, Vertical Dispenser, Elevation Design, 558041

In stock
£45.46
Free Delivery

Tork OptiServe 2-Roll Coreless Toilet Paper Dispenser White T7, Vertical Dispenser, Elevation Design, 558041

In stock
£45.47
Free Delivery

Tork OptiServe 2-Roll Coreless Toilet Paper Dispenser White T7, Vertical Dispenser, Elevation Design, 558041

In stock
£45.51
Free Delivery

Tork OptiServe Coreless 2-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser White 558041

1-3 working days
£51.22
Delivery from £4.74

Tork OptiServe 558041 T7 Toilet Paper Dispenser White

1 Working Day
£53.15
Free Delivery

Tork OptiServe 2-Roll Coreless Toilet Paper Dispenser White T7, Vertical Dispenser, Elevation Design, 558041

In stock
£56.11
Free Delivery

Tork Optiserve 2ROLL Dispenser WHT

3 working days
£56.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tork OptiServe Toilet Paper Rolls 3 Ply Coreless 472650 18 Rolls of 550 Sheets
£45.83
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork OptiServe Toilet Paper Rolls 2 Ply Coreless 472630 24 Rolls of 820 Sheets
£86.51
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork OptiServe Toilet Paper Rolls 1 Ply Coreless 472620 24 Rolls of 1250 Sheets
£80.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork OptiServe Coreless 2-Roll Toilet Roll Dispenser White 558041

Cheapest offer

Coreless toilet roll dispenser. High capacity with two compact rolls. Refill less often and save time. Serves up to 145 guests. Compact design requires half the storage space. Certified Easy to use for washroom users and cleaners.
£39.74
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk