Tork Reflex Blue 1 Ply Wiping Paper 269.85m (1 x 6)

Used Offers from

Tork Reflex Blue 1 Ply Wiping Paper 269.85m (1 x 6)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.50

Tork Reflex Centrefeed Wiping Paper 1-Ply 269m (6 pack)

Next Business Day
£70.97
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Centrefeed Wiping Paper 1-Ply 269m (6 pack)

Next Business Day
£70.97
Free Delivery

Tork 473480 Reflex Wiping Paper / 1 Ply Absorbent Advanced Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed System / Blue / 6 x 269.7m / Ø 18.5cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.75
1.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Tork 473480 Reflex Wiping Paper / 1 Ply Absorbent Advanced Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed System / Blue / 6 x 269.7m / Ø 18.5cm

In stock
£74.39
Free Delivery

Tork 473480 Reflex Wiping Paper / 1 Ply Absorbent Advanced Paper Roll Suitable for Tork M4 Reflex Centrefeed System / Blue / 6 x 269.7m / Ø 18.5cm

In stock
£98.55
Free Delivery

Tork Reflex Centrefeed Wiping Paper 1-Ply 269m (Pack of 6) - FA703

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

473263 Tork Reflex Blue Wiping Paper Plus Centre Pull Rolls 150m - 6 per Case
£77.06
GBP 12.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Tissue Dispenser Blue 473133 - New + Free 24h Delivery
£42.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex M3 Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Turquoise
£30.12
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Tork Reflex Centrefeed Dispenser White and Turquoise M4, Single-sheet Dispensing
£40.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tork Reflex Blue 1 Ply Wiping Paper 269.85m (1 x 6)

Cheapest offer

£59.50
1-3 working days
allianceonline.co.uk