Torx/Star Male Bit Sockets T10 - T55 1/4" and 3/8" Drive 11pc by Bergen AT094G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

AB Tools Torx / Star Male Bit Sockets T10 - T55 1/4In And 3/8In Drive 11Pc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.48
Delivery from £6.00
Torx/Star Male Bit Sockets T10 - T55 1/4" and 3/8" Drive 11pc by Bergen AT094G

Cheapest offer

Male Torx / star sockets 1/4" drive sockets ranging from T10 - T27 3/8" drive sockets ranging from T40 - T55 comes complete on a socket rail for easy storage Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, Weight: 0.66359140862 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£8.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Tools 01503 Torx Socket Bit Set (T8-T70)
£13.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LASER TOOLS MALE SOCKET BIT SET TORX STAR T10 - T50 1/4 3/8 DRIVE MIX
£26.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot 5PCE 1/2" Torx Bit Set (T45-T70) (EVA Foam)
£13.28
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
T60 Male Torx Star Impact Impacted Shallow Short Bit Socket 3/8in Drive
£6.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery