Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Project Pouch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

Toughbuilt ClipTech Large Pockets Projects Pouch Clip Tech Hammer Loop TB-CT-24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.55
Free Delivery

TOUGHBUILT TB CT 24 CLIPTECH PROJECT & HAMMER LOOP TOOL BELT POUCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

ToughBuilt ClipTech Project Tool Pouch & Hammer Loop, TOU-CT-24

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

ToughBuilt CT-24 Project Tool Pouch / Hammer Loop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Project Pouch

Cheapest offer

The ToughBuilt® Project Pouch with Hammer Loop transforms how professionals carry tools. The patented ClipTech® Hub allows the pouch to clip on and off any belt so it is carried only when it is needed or when it is the only thing you need. Its 6 pockets and loops - including a high capacity pocket with no-snag hidden seam construction and extreme-duty hammer loop - make it perfect for smaller jobs. Works great alone, or enhances any toolbelt.
£18.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Tape & Knife Pouch
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Supply Pouch
£26.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ToughBuilt Technician ClipTech Tool Pouch, TOU-CT-22
£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Technicians Pouch with Cliptech TB-CT-22
£24.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Cliptech Black Warehouse Pouch
£20.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00