ToughBuilt TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M Magnetic 9" / 23cm Lit Box Spirit Level LED Vials

ToughBuilt Spirit Level TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M - 23 cm (9") Magnetic Lit Box with LED Vials

ToughBuilt TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M Magnetic 9" / 23cm Lit Box Spirit Level LED Vials

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Toughbuilt Tb-H2-L-M23Lh-M 23Cm Magnetic Lit Box Level

1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.00

Toughbuilt TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M 23cm Magnetic Lit Box Level

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Toughbuilt Bubble Level, Multicolor, Standard

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

ToughBuilt TB-H2-L-9LH-M Magnetic Lit LED Box Level 23cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M Magnetic 9" / 23cm Lit Box Spirit Level LED Vials

Cheapest offer

Brand: Toughbuilt / Type: Spirit Level / EAN: 1210001301627 / GTIN: 1210001301627 / Model: TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M-BEA / Manufacturer: Toughbuilt / UPC: 1210001301627 / Features: Magnetic / Material: Aluminium / MPN: TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M-BEA / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8070593098 / Item Length: 23 cm / Colour: Black
£37.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Toughbuilt Tb-H2-L-M60Lh-M 60Cm Magnetic Lit Box Level
£65.28
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Toughbuilt 23cm Magnetic Billet Torpedo Level TB-H2-L-M23T-M
£38.95
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ToughBuilt TB-B1-A-54 StackTech® Long Tool Spirit Level Holder
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery