Toughbuilt Tb-H2-L-M60Lh-M 60Cm Magnetic Lit Box Level
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£65.28
Delivery from £6.00
Toughbuilt TB-H2-L-M60-LH-M 24" 60cm Magnetic Lit Box Level
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt Bubble Level, Multicolor, Standard
In stock
£100.99
Delivery from £5.00
2 Variants from £37.00
ToughBuilt TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M Magnetic 9" / 23cm Lit Box Spirit Level LED Vials
£37.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Tb-H2-L-M23T-M 23Cm Magnetic Billet Torpedo Level
£38.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
ToughBuilt Spirit Level TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M - 23 cm (9") Magnetic Lit Box with LED Vials
£37.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt 23cm Magnetic Billet Torpedo Level TB-H2-L-M23T-M
£38.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ToughBuilt - 25' ProBlade™ Tape Measure w/Blade Control Features, Easy-to-Read 1.25” Width Blade w/Double-Sided High Contrast Markings - (TB-H2-T-12225)
£37.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.07
Toughbuilt Tb-H2S4-Ll-M150-R1 360 Degree Rotary Laser Level Kit Plus Rolling Laser Receiver
£649.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ToughBuilt TB-H2-LM-M50-BT 50m / 165ft Bluetooth Laser Distance Measurer
£149.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery