ToughBuilt TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M Magnetic 9" / 23cm Lit Box Spirit Level LED Vials

ToughBuilt Spirit Level TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M - 23 cm (9") Magnetic Lit Box with LED Vials

ToughBuilt TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M Magnetic 9" / 23cm Lit Box Spirit Level LED Vials

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Toughbuilt Tb-H2-L-M23Lh-M 23Cm Magnetic Lit Box Level

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £6.00

Toughbuilt TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M 23cm Magnetic Lit Box Level

£41.99
Free Delivery

Toughbuilt Bubble Level, Multicolor, Standard

In stock
£53.88
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

ToughBuilt TB-H2-L-M60-LH-M Magnetic 24" / 60cm Lit Box Spirit Level LED Vials
£59.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Toughbuilt 23cm Magnetic Billet Torpedo Level TB-H2-L-M23T-M
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toughbuilt Tb-H2-L-4R 360 Degree Pocket Level
£26.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ToughBuilt TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M Magnetic 9" / 23cm Lit Box Spirit Level LED Vials

Cheapest offer

Type: Spirit Level / Manufacturer: Toughbuilt / Model: TB-H2-L-M23-LH-M-BEA / Features: Magnetic / Colour: Black
£38.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.