Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 11 Power Levels, 6 Auto Cook Pre-sets, Express Cooking Mode, Weight & Time Defrost Functions, LED Display, White. T24045WHT

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 11 Power Levels, 6 Auto Cook Pre-sets, Express Cooking Mode, Weight & Time Defrost Functions, LED Display, White. T24045WHT

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave, White, T24045WHT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower 20L 800W Microwave In White White

Unknown
£79.99

Tower T24045WHT 800W 20L Digital Microwave Oven White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.49
Free Delivery

Tower T24045WHT 800W 20L Digital Microwave Oven White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 11 Power Levels, 6 Auto Cook Pre-sets, Express Cooking Mode, Weight & Time Defrost Functions, LED Display, White. T24045WHT

In stock
£87.90
Free Delivery

Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 11 Power Levels, 6 Auto Cook Pre-sets, Express Cooking Mode, Weight & Time Defrost Functions, LED Display, White. T24045WHT

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery
Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 11 Power Levels, 6 Auto Cook Pre-sets, Express Cooking Mode, Weight & Time Defrost Functions, LED Display, White. T24045WHT

Cheapest offer

11 POWER LEVELS: Powerful 800W output provides faster cooking and heating with 11 power levels that can be easily adjusted to suit your needs for convenient everyday cooking EXPRESS COOKING MODE: Effortlessly cook meals when short on time as the microwave cooks on full power for 1-6 minutes for stress free mealtimes LARGE 20L CAPACITY: Can easily fit a standard 10” dinner plate, giving you versatility to use large dishes, whilst the high quality glass turntable ensures thorough cooking with delicious results 6 AUTO COOK PRE SETS & DEFROST: Simple one touch controls allow you to adjust the power levels & choose from the 6 auto-cooking pre-sets for seamless cooking. They also let you choose your desired defrost setting so you can thaw food depending on weight and time 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£79.00
amazon.co.uk