Tower Digital Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24041WHT

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.00
Free Delivery

Tower Digital Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24041WHT

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower T24041WHT - 20L 800W Digital Solo Microwave, 60 Minute Timer in White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tower T24041WHT 800W 80L Digital Microwave Oven White/Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Tower 800W 20L Digital Microwave T24041WHT - White & Chrome White

2-5 working days
£89.99

Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave White Body with Mirror Finish Door T24041WHT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
GBP 99.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tower Digital Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24041WHT

In stock
£129.36
Free Delivery

Tower Digital Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24041WHT

In stock
£129.37
Free Delivery

Tower Digital Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24041WHT

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery
Tower Digital Microwave with Sleek Mirror Door, 800W, 20L, White & Chrome, T24041WHT

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 800W & 5 HEAT SETTINGS: Features a powerful 800W output for faster cooking and heating, with 5 heat settings that can be adjusted to suit your needs - ideal for everyday convenient cooking LARGE 20L CAPACITY: The huge inner 20 litre capacity can easily fit a standard 10” dinner plate, giving you versatility to use large dishes to cook for the whole family 60-MINUTE TIMER & DEFROST: Provides enough time to cook your meals with complete precision so they’re ready to serve, whilst the defrost function cooks meals from frozen in minutes - ideal for leftovers or a speedy emergency snack MAGNAWAVE TECHNOLOGY: Powered by MagnaWave technology, concentrated waves circulate to ensure heat is distributed evenly for a well cooked meal - keeping intense flavours for amazing results with every use 3 YEAR GUARANTEE Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£76.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tower 800W 20L Digital Microwave in Black/White with Mirror Finish T24041
£84.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower 800W 20L Digital Microwave in Black/White with Mirror Finish T24041
£84.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery