Tower 800W 20L Digital Microwave: Black Mirror Finish, MagnaWave, 8 Auto Menus

Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 11 Power Levels, 6 Auto Cook Pre-sets, Express Cooking Mode, Weight & Time Defrost Functions, LED Display, Black. T24045BLK

Used Offers from

Tower 800W 20L Digital Microwave: Black Mirror Finish, MagnaWave, 8 Auto Menus

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 11 Power Levels, 6 Auto Cook Pre-sets, Express Cooking Mode, Weight & Time Defrost Functions, LED Display, Black. T24045BLK

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Tower 20L 800W Microwave in Black Tower Black

3-5 working days
£79.99

Tower 20L 800W Microwave In Black Black

Unknown
£79.99

Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 11 Power Levels, 6 Auto Cook Pre-sets, Express Cooking Mode, Weight & Time Defrost Functions, LED Display, Black. T24045BLK

In stock
£87.95
Free Delivery

Tower 20L 800W Digital Microwave with 11 Power Levels, 6 Auto Cook Pre-sets, Express Cooking Mode, Weight & Time Defrost Functions, LED Display, Black. T24045BLK

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tower T24038RGG Cavaletto Manual Microwave 20L 800W Grey & Rose Gold
£68.40
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 800W Microwave Black
£75.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Digital 20L Microwave with 8 Autocook Settings T24021 - Black and Rose Gold
£98.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 20L Manual Microwave - Blue
£84.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tower 800W 20L Digital Microwave: Black Mirror Finish, MagnaWave, 8 Auto Menus

Cheapest offer

Whip up culinary delights with the Tower 800W Digital Microwave, featuring clever MagnaWave technology for perfectly even heating every time. With a...
£69.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com