Tower 3-in-1 Deep Filled Snack Maker with Non-Stick Coated Plate and Automatic Temperature Control, 900W, Stainless Steel, T27032

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.88
Free Delivery

Tower 3-In-1 Snack Maker, Deep Filled, Non-Stick Coated Plate, 900W, T27032 In Metallics Metallics

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.88

Tower 3 in 1 Silver Deep Fill Sandwich Maker - Size: 11.6 x 24.4 x 29.6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tower T27032 3-in-1 Deep Filled Snack Maker with Non-Stick Coated Plate and Automatic Temperature Control, 900W, Stainless Steel

1-4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower 3 in 1 Sandwich Maker Grill, 900 W, Stainless Steel Non Stick Multi Plates

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower 3-in-1 Snack Maker, Deep Filled, Non-Stick Coated Plate, 900W, T27032 in Metallics Tower Metallics

3-5 working days
£39.99

Tower 3-in-1 Deep Filled Snack Maker with Non-Stick Coated Plate and Automatic Temperature Control, 900W, Stainless Steel, T27032

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Tower 3-in-1 Deep Filled Snack Maker with Non-Stick Coated Plate and Automatic Temperature Control, 900W, Stainless Steel, T27032

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Tower 3-in-1 Deep Filled Snack Maker with Non-Stick Coated Plate and Automatic Temperature Control, 900W, Stainless Steel, T27032

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

STATUS D32TOWERFAN1PKB 32" Tower Fan - White, White
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audioquest Tower 3.5mm Jack to Phono 1.0M
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Tower T17002 Deep Fat Fryer with Adjustable Thermostat, 3L, 2300W, Black
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
AudioQuest Tower 1,0m 3,5mm - 3,5mm
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Tower Cavaletto 6.5 litre Slow Cooker Grey
£33.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower 3-in-1 Deep Filled Snack Maker with Non-Stick Coated Plate and Automatic Temperature Control, 900W, Stainless Steel, T27032

Cheapest offer

3-IN-1 PLATES - interchangeable plates offer complete versatility, letting you make sandwiches, waffles and grill to create a range of delicious snacks EXTRA DEEP FILL POCKETS - from ham and cheese to chocolate and marshmallows, fill up on ingredients using the four extra deep moulds to create deliciously deep-filled snacks for breakfast, lunch, dinner and dessert! NON-STICK COATING - remove the need for oil or butter so you can enjoy a healthier snacks and clean the plates easier after use AUTO-TEMPERATURE CONTROL - Remaining at a constant temperature throughout your cook, the auto-temperature control ensures meals are grilled accurately for the perfect consistency and flavour. 3 YEAR WARRANTY - as well as the standard 1 year warranty, if you register the product online within 28 days of purchase, you get an extra 2 years, Weight: 6.944561253 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£37.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk