Tower 5-in-1 Cleaning Set with Dust Pan and Brush/Kitchen Broom/Dish Brush/Scrub Brush, Latte & Grey

Used Offers from

Tower 5-in-1 Cleaning Set with Dust Pan and Brush/Kitchen Broom/Dish Brush/Scrub Brush, Latte & Grey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T769002MSH 5-in-1 Cleaning Set with Dust Pan and Brush/Kitchen Broom/Dish Brush/Scrub Brush, Latte & Grey

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

T769002MSH 5-in-1 Cleaning Set with Dust Pan and Brush/Kitchen Broom/Dish Brush/Scrub Brush, Latte & Grey

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Tower T769002MSH 5-in-1 Cleaning Set with Dust Pan and Brush/Kitchen Broom/Dish Brush/Scrub Brush, Latte & Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £1.99

Tower T769002MSH 5-in-1 Cleaning Set with Dust Pan and Brush/Kitchen Broom/Dish Brush/Scrub Brush, Latte & Grey

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £6.95

Tower 5-in-1 Cleaning Set Latte

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Tower 5 in 1 Kitchen Cleaning Set - Size: 126.5 x 30 x 7 cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Cavaletto 5-in-1 Cleaning Set Latte Latte

2-5 working days
£25.00

Tower T769002MSH 5-in-1 Cleaning Set with Dust Pan and Brush/Kitchen Broom/Dish Brush/Scrub Brush, Latte & Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Audioquest Tower 3.5mm Jack to Phono 1.0M
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Tower Cavaletto 6.5 litre Slow Cooker Grey
£33.60
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AudioQuest Tower 1,0m 3,5mm - 3,5mm
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Tower 6.5L Slow Cooker T16043BLK Black & Rose Gold
£33.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower 5-in-1 Cleaning Set with Dust Pan and Brush/Kitchen Broom/Dish Brush/Scrub Brush, Latte & Grey

Cheapest offer

Transform your cleaning routine with the Tower Cavaletto 5-in-1 Cleaning Set, thoughtfully designed for both functionality and style. Featuring a calming latte and grey color scheme, this elegant set complements any home décor and is part of Tower’s sophisticated Cavaletto range. The comprehensive kit includes a dustpan and brush, a soft kitchen broom, a dish brush, and an iron-shaped scrub brush-covering all your cleaning needs in one convenient set.Each tool is crafted with high-quality materials and finished with ergonomic soft-grip handles, ensuring comfort and precise control during every task. The soft kitchen broom features gentle edges that safeguard your furniture and skirting boards, while the dustpan boasts a bonded rubber lip for efficient and effortless dust collection. The dish brush and iron-shaped scrub brush are expertly designed to reach into corners and tackle stubborn stains with ease.Space-saving and practical, all pieces are easy to assemble and disassemble, allow
£15.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk