Tower Sera Bread Bin Black and Smoked Trim, Stainless Steel

Tower Bread Bin Sera – Stainless Steel, Black with Smoked Trim

Tower Sera Bread Bin Black and Smoked Trim, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Bread Bin Black and Smoked Trim, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Black Bread Bin

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tower Sera Black Breadbin Kitchen Storage With Black Smoked Trim

1 day
£37.95
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Black Breadbin Contemporary Kitchen Storage With Black Smoked Trim

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Bread Bin Black and Smoked Trim, Stainless Steel

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Bread Bin with Smoked Trim Black - T826136BLK | Size: A Tower Black A

3-5 working days
£37.99

Tower Sera Bread Bin With Smoked Trim Black - T826136Blk Black

Unknown
£37.99

Tower Sera Bread Bin Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Tower Linear Roll Top Bread Bin with Ventilation and Stainless Steel Body, Black and Rose Gold, 20 x 41 x 27 cm
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sonar Black Bread Bin and Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters Kitchen Storage Set
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Bread Bin Black and Smoked Trim, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

UNIQUE MODERN DESIGN: The unique design fits into any kitchen, perfectly complementing both modern and traditional décor DURABLE BODY: The durable carbon steel body is robust and ensures long-lasting use REMOVABLE LID: The lid is fully removable, ensuring quick and easy access to contents and it is airtight to keep the contents fresher for longer STYLISH DESIGN: Beautiful black colour in a matte finish is perfectly complemented by a smoked black trim for a contemporary look 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.