Tower T10044PNK Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold
Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, Stainless Steel, 3000W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold, T10044PNK
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, Stainless Steel, 3000W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold, T10044PNK
Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, Stainless Steel, 3000W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold, T10044PNK
In stock
£37.90
Free Delivery
Tower T10044PNK 3kw 1.7L Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle Rapid Boil in Pink
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery
Tower T10044PNK - Cavaletto 1.7L 3KW Kettle
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery
Tower Cordless Kettle, T10044Pnk - Cavaletto 1.7L 3Kw Fast Boil In Pink In Baby Pink Baby Pink
Unknown
£37.90
Tower Cavaletto T10044PNK Kettle - Pink, Pink
3 to 12 days
£39.00
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Detachable Filter, Stainless Steel, 3000W, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold, T10044PNK
In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto T1004MSH 3000W 1.7L Pyramid Kettle Mushroom/Chrome
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
3 Variants from £28.99
Tower T10044RGG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Grey and Rose Gold
£39.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
£34.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold
£28.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Tower Cavaletto T10044PNK 3000W 1.7L Pyramid Kettle Marshmallow Pink/Rose Gold
£45.49
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T10044PNK Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Pyramid Kettle with Rapid Boil, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold & T20036PNK Cavaletto 2-Slice Toaster with Defrost/Reheat, Marshmallow Pink and Rose Gold
£66.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tower Cavaletto Pink Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Bread Bin & Canisters Matching Set ompliant]
£154.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Kitchen Set Pink & Rose Gold ompliant]
£89.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery