Tower Cavaletto 1.7L Pyramid Kettle - Black &Amp; Rose Gold One Colour
Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery
T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 L
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.37
Free Delivery
T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter 3000 W
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.66
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 1.7 Litre Kettle Pyramid Black
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00
Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold
In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery
Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle 1.7L 3KW Black and Rose Gold Brand New
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Black and Rose Gold
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Tower T10044RG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle 1.7L 3KW Black and Rose Gold Brand New
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Tower Pyramid Kettle, 3Kw, 1.7L Cavaletto Range T10044RG , Black and Rose Gold
£39.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
3 Variants from £34.99
Tower T10044RGG Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Grey and Rose Gold
£39.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T10044MNB Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle with Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, 1.7 Litre, 3000 W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
£34.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Tower Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle, Retro, Fast Boil, 1.7L, Latte and Chrome, Beige - T10044MSH
£32.82
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto EEJB227 Grey and Rose Gold 4 Slice Toaster and 1.7L Kettle Set - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko
£76.48
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster & 8.5L Dual Basket Air Fryer, Latte in Light Brown Tower Light Brown
£229.00
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99