Tower Cavaletto 4 Piece Kitchen Set, 3kW 1.7L Pyramid Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, Bread Bin & 3 x 1.3L Canisters, Grey, EEJB474

Used Offers from

Tower Cavaletto 4 Piece Kitchen Set, 3kW 1.7L Pyramid Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, Bread Bin & 3 x 1.3L Canisters, Grey, EEJB474

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.85
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto 4 Piece Kitchen Set, 3kW 1.7L Pyramid Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, Bread Bin & 3 x 1.3L Canisters, Grey, EEJB474

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.85
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Bundle: Kettle, Toaster, Bread Bin, 3 Canister Set in Grey Tower Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£159.85

Tower Cavaletto Bundle: Kettle, Toaster, Bread Bin, 3 Canister Set In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£159.85

Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Set 4 Piece Bundle - 3kW 1.7L Pyramid Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster with Bread Bin & Canisters - Grey - EEJB474

1 day
£169.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cavaletto 4 Slice Toaster, 1800W, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold
£37.99
Compare 18 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Empire Cavaletto 4 Slice Toaster
£47.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tower Cavaletto 4 Piece Kitchen Set, 3kW 1.7L Pyramid Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster, Bread Bin & 3 x 1.3L Canisters, Grey, EEJB474

Cheapest offer

CO-ORDINATED CAVALETTO KITCHEN BUNDLE: Part of the Tower Cavaletto collection, this coordinated set includes a 3kW pyramid kettle, 4 slice toaster, bread bin and three matching 1.3L canisters, finished in Midnight Blue with elegant rose gold accents 3KW PYRAMID KETTLE WITH RAPID BOIL TECHNOLOGY & 4 SLICE TOASTER: Powerful 3kW rapid boil kettle heats 1 cup in under 45 seconds with a generous 1.7L capacity, while the 4 slice toaster features 6 browning levels with defrost, reheat and cancel functions for everyday versatility SPACIOUS BREAD BIN & SET OF 3 STORAGE CANISTERS: Spacious steel bread bin with removable lid helps keep loaves fresher for longer, complemented by three 1.3L airtight canisters ideal for storing tea, coffee, sugar and dry kitchen essentials neatly on your worktop 1 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year guarantee and optional extension, subject to online registration A BRAND YOU CAN TRUST: Tower is an iconic British brand boasting over 100 years of quality in manufacturing and design excellence. Tower is the UK’s fastest growing SDA & Housewares brand loved by millions of households, Manufacturer: RKW LTD
£159.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk