Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels & 35 Minute Timer, 800W, 20L, Black & Rose Gold, T24038RG

Used Offers from £89.99

Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels & 35 Minute Timer, 800W, 20L, Black & Rose Gold, T24038RG

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels & 35 Minute Timer, 800W, 20L, Black & Rose Gold, T24038RG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave, 20L, Black & Rose Gold, T24038RG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Tower T24038Rgg Cavaletto Manual Microwave, 800W, 20L, Grey Rose Gold In Black Black

Unknown
£99.99

Tower T24038RG Manual Microwave Oven 5 Power Settings 20L 800w Black & Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels & 35 Minute Timer, 800W, 20L, Black & Rose Gold, T24038RG

In stock
£119.95
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Microwave Black

1-3 working days
£121.15
Free Delivery

Tower T24038RG Cavaletto 800W 20L Manual Microwave Oven Black/Rose Gold

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Manual Microwave with 5 Power Levels & 35 Minute Timer, 800W, 20L, Black & Rose Gold, T24038RG

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 800W & 5 HEAT SETTINGS: Features a powerful 800W output for faster cooking and heating, with 5 heat settings that can be adjusted to suit your needs - ideal for everyday convenient cooking LARGE 20L CAPACITY: The huge inner 20 litre capacity can easily fit a standard 10” dinner plate, giving you versatility to use large dishes to cook for the whole family 35-MINUTE TIMER & DEFROST: Provides enough time to cook your meals with complete precision so they’re ready to serve, whilst the defrost function cooks meals from frozen in minutes - ideal for leftovers or a speedy emergency snack MAGNAWAVE TECHNOLOGY: Powered by MagnaWave technology, concentrated waves circulate to ensure heat is distributed evenly for a well cooked meal - keeping intense flavours for amazing results with every use 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 24.25084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£88.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tower T24038RGG Cavaletto Manual Microwave 20L 800W Grey & Rose Gold
£72.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T80904RB Kitchen Bin with Sensor Lid, Automatic Soft-Close, Manual Override, 58 Litre, Black & T826130BLK Cavaletto Bread Bin with Removable Lid, Large Capacity, Durable Steel Body, Black
£99.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster & 20L Manual Microwave, Grey and Rose Gold, T10044RGG, T20051RGG, T24038RGG
£178.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto 6.5 litre Slow Cooker Grey
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T80904RB Kitchen Bin with Sensor Lid, Automatic Soft-Close, Manual Override, 58 Litre, Black and Rose Gold & T826131BLK Cavaletto Set of 3 Storage Canisters, Black and Rose Gold
£98.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49