Tower Cavaletto Pink 1.7L 3KW Pyramid Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canisters. Matching Kitchen Set in Marshmallow Pink & Rose Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£114.95
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Matching Set - 3Kw 1.7L Pyramid Kettle, 850W 2-Slice Toaster & 3 Canisters - Marshmallow Pink And Rose Gold

1-3 working days
£116.10
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Pink 1.7L 3KW Pyramid Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster & Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canisters. Matching Kitchen Set in Marshmallow Pink & Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

Tower Cavaletto Pink Pyramid 1.7L 3KW Kettle Tower Cavaletto Pink 2 Slice 850W Toaster Tower Cavaletto Pink Set of 3 Tea, Coffee & Sugar Canisters Matching Set of 5 Kitchen Items in Pink & Rose Gold Brand New with 3 Year TOWER Warranty, Manufacturer: RKW Ltd
£114.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk