Tower Presto PT10053GRY 2200W 1.7L Electric Kettle Grey - Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, Auto Shut-Off

Tower Cordless Jug Kettle, PRESTO Range PT10053GRY 1.7L 2200W in Grey

Tower Presto PT10053GRY 2200W 1.7L Electric Kettle Grey - Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, Auto Shut-Off

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cordless Jug Kettle, PRESTO Range PT10053GRY 1.7L 2200W in Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Tower Presto 1.7L Electric Kettle Grey 2200w

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Tower Presto 1.7L Electric Kettle Grey 2200w

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Tower Presto 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle Grey Jug Water Boiler Heater Fast Boil

1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Tower T10037G Scandi Cordless Jug Kettle in Grey 1 7L 3kW
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Tower T10029W 1L Jug Kettle with 360° Swivel Base, Quick Boil, 2200W, White
£16.15
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tower Cordless Jug Kettle PT10053BLK Presto Range 1.7L 2200w in Black
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Jug Kettle, Scandi 1.7L, 3000W, Black, T10037Blk Black
£26.69
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Odyssey Jug Kettle with Chrome Accents, 1.7 Litres, Grey
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Presto PT10053GRY 2200W 1.7L Electric Kettle Grey - Fast Boil, Detachable Filter, Auto Shut-Off

Cheapest offer

The historic Tower Presto range returns in a sleek grey finish, blending affordable versatility with contemporary performance. This electric kettle...
£13.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com