Tower Empire Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Black with Brass Accents, T10052BLK & T20061BLK

Used Offers from

Tower Empire Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Black with Brass Accents, T10052BLK & T20061BLK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Tower Empire Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Black with Brass Accents EEJB323

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Tower Empire Kitchen Set 1.7L Black with Brass Accents Tower Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£67.99

Tower Empire Kitchen Set 1.7L Black With Brass Accents Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£67.99

Tower Empire EEJB323 4 Slice Toaster and 1.7L Kettle Set - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - BLACK - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Tower Empire Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Black with Brass Accents, T10052BLK & T20061BLK

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tower T826092GRY Empire Mug Tree and Kitchen Roll Holder, Grey
£21.95
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tower T826092GRY Empire 6 Cup Mug Tree and Kitchen Towel Holder
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tea Coffee Sugar Storage Canisters Set of 3 in Midnight Blue & Brass
£29.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Empire Bread Bin & Canister Set Midnight Blue & Brass Kitchen Storage Set
£59.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Empire Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Black with Brass Accents, T10052BLK & T20061BLK

Cheapest offer

FAST BOIL: Make hot drinks in under a minute, with rapid boil technology capable of boiling one cup of water in 45 seconds SERVES UP TO 7: Large tank capacity makes up to 7 cups in a single fill, providing enough water to make drinks for a household CRISP, EVEN CONSISTENCY: Select the consistency you like using its various browning settings, complete with self-centring function for even toasting TOAST FROM FROZEN: Toast bread straight from frozen using the defrost function for a speedy breakfast solution 3 YEAR WARRANTY: The product comes with a standard 1 year warranty, with an additional 2 years added once you register the product online, Weight: 6.2390820146 pounds, Manufacturer: RKW
£67.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk