Tower Empire Kitchen Set, Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Grey EEJB324

Tower Empire Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Grey with Brass Accents, T20061GRY & T10052GRY

Tower Empire Kitchen Set, Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Grey EEJB324

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
Free Delivery

Tower Empire Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Grey with Brass Accents, T20061GRY & T10052GRY

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.98
Free Delivery

Tower Empire Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster EEJB324

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
Free Delivery

Tower Empire 4 Slice Toaster & In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.98

Tower Empire Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Grey with Brass Accents, T20061GRY & T10052GRY

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery
Tower Empire Kitchen Set, Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Grey EEJB324

Cheapest offer

Brand: Tower / Model: EEJB324 / Set Includes: Kettle and Toaster / MPN: EEJB324 / Features: Rapid Boil / Number of Items: 2 / Room: Kitchen / Number of Slices: 4 / Colour: Grey
£79.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Empire Mug Tree and Towel Pole Set, Stainless Steel, Anti-Slip, Grey and Brass
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T826092BLK Empire Mug Tree and Towel Pole Set, Stainless Steel, Anti-Slip, Black and Brass
£22.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Tower T826092BLK Empire 6 Cup Mug Tree and Roll holder - Brand New
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T826091MNB Empire Kitchen Storage Canisters, Tea, Coffee, Sugar, Set of 3, Midnight Blue
£27.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery