Tower Fan with Remote Control Stadler Paul White Mini Fan 8 Levels

Tower Fan with Remote Control Stadler Form Paul White Fan 8 Levels

Tower Fan with Remote Control Stadler Paul White Mini Fan 8 Levels

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Stadler Form Paul Adaptive Heat Fan Heater

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.00
Free Delivery
Tower Fan with Remote Control Stadler Paul White Mini Fan 8 Levels

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: Without Timer / Shape: Rectangle / Plug Type: Type F Schuko / Power Source: Ac Power / EcoParticipationFee: 0.71 / Suitable For: Inside / Colour: White / Control Type: Touch, Remote Control / number of units: 1 / Voltage: 230V / Item Height: 54 cm / Wide: 18 cm / Features: Overheating Protection, Automatic temperature control, Remote Control, Thermostat, Quiet Operation / Cable Length: 1,5 m / Room: Lounge, Guestroom, Bedroom, Suitable for all Room, Caravan/Pendant, Bathroom, Children's Bedroom, Storage room/Laundry room, Conservatory, Garage / Tools Cellar, Living Room, Dining Room, Keller, Children's Playroom, Foyer, Hallway, Kitchen, study, Teen Bedroom / Finish: Frosted / Assembly: Free-standing / Sound Power: 50dB / Unit Of Measure: Unit / EAR Registration Number: 41255303 / ShipmentPackageID: FR229626_01LITB / Manufacturer Part Number: P-001E, 15701 / ProducerProductID: FR039360_05LGKA / Item Depth: 19 cm / Weight: 5 kg / IP protection level: IP21 / ProductPackageID: FR229626_01LITB / Product Type: Tower / Model: Stadler Shape Paul / Frequency: 50Hz / Speed Levels: 8 / Country of Origin: China / Power: 2000W
£129.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tower 3-in-1 Portable 5000 BTU Air Conditioner, Dehumidifier & Cooling Fan T668013 - White White
£219.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
DREO Quiet Tower Fan for Bedroom& Home, 25ft/s Powerful Airflow, 29ft Coverage, 1-8H Timer, 4 Speeds, 3 Modes, 28dB Bladeless Fan with Remote Control, 90° Oscillating Cooling Fan, LED Display
£74.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oscillating Tower Fan Nick Bamboo White with Remote
£173.79
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery