Tower Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster & 8.5L Dual Basket Air Fryer, Latte in Light Brown Tower Light Brown

Tower Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster And 8.5L Dual Basket Air Fryer, Latte In Light Brown Light Brown

Used Offers from

Tower Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster & 8.5L Dual Basket Air Fryer, Latte in Light Brown Tower Light Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£169.99

Tower Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster And 8.5L Dual Basket Air Fryer, Latte In Light Brown Light Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£169.99

Tower Cavaletto EEJB249 Air Fryer, Kettle & Toaster Bundle - Latte, Cream

3 to 12 days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto EEJB249 Latte 8.5L Dual Basket Air Fryer with 4 Slice Toaster and 1.7L Kettle Set - Size: 4 Slice, 1.7L & 8.5L - Cream - Wilko

2-4 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster and 8.5L Dual Basket Air Fryer, Latte and Chrome Accents T10044MSH, T20051MSH, T17137MSH

In stock
£246.00
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto EEJB249 Dual Drawer Air Fryer, Kettle & Toaster Bundle - Latte

2-3 days
£260.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tower Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster & 8.5L Dual Basket Air Fryer, Latte in Light Brown Tower Light Brown

Cheapest offer

Add contemporary style to your kitchen with this elegant Cavaletto Pyramid Kettle from Tower. It features a matte finish, making this kettle an eye-catching addition to any countertop. Full of modern functionality, it's powered by rapid boil technology to reduce your wait for a delicious hot drink, boiling 1 cup in less than 45 seconds. A large 1.7L capacity lets you make up to 7 drinks from a single fill, ideal for families and busy households alike. With a detachable filter, you can easily remove and rinse away limescale to keep your coffee and tea tasting its best. The perfect pour spout protects against boiling hot water spillages, while the 360-degree swivel base and fully-removable lid make it simple to lift and refill the kettle no matter whether you're left or right-handed. With a durable stainless steel finish, this Cavaletto 4 slice toaster injects a splash of contemporary design into your breakfast routine. The variable browning controls let you select the perfect toasting t
£169.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com