Tower Mirage Kettle, 3kW, 1.7L, White & Chrome T10087WHT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Tower Mirage 1.7L Variable Kettle In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99

Tower T10087WHT Mirage 1.7L 3000W Pyramid Kettle Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery
Tower Mirage Kettle, 3kW, 1.7L, White & Chrome T10087WHT

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5056462386270 / MPN: T10087WHT / Material: Composite / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4091272859 / Item Depth: 20.4cm / Colour: White & Chrome / Brand: Tower / Type: Kettle / EAN: 5056462386270 / GTIN: 5056462386270 / Capacity: 1.7 L / Length: 235 / Item Height: 25.5cm / Model: T10087WHT / Features: Shows live water temperature / Finish: Chrome / Width: 230 / Power: 3000 W / Item Weight: 1.29kg / Country of Origin: China
£49.99
ebay.co.uk