Tower Renaissance Retro Kettle, Quiet Boil, 1.7L, Forest Green - T10063FOR

Tower Renaissance 1.7 litre Kettle Forest Green

Used Offers from

Tower Renaissance Retro Kettle, Quiet Boil, 1.7L, Forest Green - T10063FOR

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10063FOR Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Forest Green

In stock
£46.88
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance 1.7 litre Kettle Forest Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.45
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance Kettle Forest Green

1-3 working days
£53.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T10063FOR Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Forest Green

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance Green 1.7L 3KW Kettle T10063FOR Ultra Fast & Quiet Boil Kettle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
Free Delivery

Tower 1.7L Kettle, 3KW, Renaissance, T16003FOR, Forest Green Tower Green

3-5 working days
£59.99

Tower 1.7L Kettle, 3Kw, Renaissance, T16003For, Forest Green Green

Unknown
£59.99

Tower Renaissance Kettle 1.7L T10063FOR (Forest Green)

2-3 days
£60.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower Renaissance Retro Kettle, Quiet Boil, 1.7L, Forest Green - T10063FOR

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen with the Tower Renaissance Retro Kettle in Forest Green. This beautifully designed kettle combines classic charm with modern performance, featuring chrome accents that complement the Tower Renaissance 2 Slice Toaster for a cohesive look. Powered by a robust 3KW element, it boils a full 1.7L of water in just 60 seconds, delivering enough for up to 7 cups of tea or coffee, making it perfect for entertaining.The innovative ‘Quiet Boil’ function allows for peaceful mornings, while the perfectly designed pour spout ensures a clean, drip-free serve every time. Filling is just as effortless. A practical 360° swivel base provides ultimate maneuverability for both left and right-handed users. Experience the perfect blend of rapid functionality, elegant retro style, and thoughtful features for a truly superior brewing experience.
£42.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk