Tower T10063BLK Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.28
Free Delivery

Tower T10063BLK Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.28
Free Delivery

Tower Kettle Renaissance 1.7 Litre 3 kw Ultra-Fast Quiet Boil, T10063BLK, Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.28
Free Delivery

Cordless Kettle - Tower Renaissance T10063BLK 1.7L, 3Kw Fast Boil in Matt Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.28
Free Delivery

TOWER Renaissance T10063B Traditional Kettle - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £5.99

Tower T10063BLK Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Black

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance 1.7 Litre Kettle Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance 1.7 Litre Kettle Black

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T10063BLK Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Black

In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tower T10063BLK Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Black

Cheapest offer

3KW QUICK BOIL: Ultra-fast boiling to quench your thirst even when you’re short on time BOIL IN 60 SECONDS: Boil the perfect morning brew in less than a minute, ideal when you’re in a bit of a rush 1.7L CAPACITY: The large 1.7L capacity lets you make up to 7 cups of tea or coffee from one fill, perfect when hosting your family and friends PERECT POUR & EASY FILL SPOUT: Designed to prevent messy spills when making your brew, for more convenient all-round easy usage 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1 year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2 year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£42.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tower Renaissance Kitchen Set, 1.7L Quiet Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Black, T10063BLK, T20065BLK
£129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery