Tower T10063GRY Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

Tower Kettle T10063GRY Renaissance, 1.7L, 3KW, Quick Boil, 360° Base, Grey

Used Offers from

Tower T10063GRY Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.55
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance T10063GRY Kettle - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance 1.7 Litre, 3kW Ultra-Fast Quiet Boil Kettle in Matt Grey

4-6 days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance Retro Kettle, Quiet Boil, 1.7L, Grey - T10063GRY

1-4 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10063GRY Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance 1.7 Litre Kettle Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.45
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance 1.7 Litre Kettle Grey

1-3 working days
£53.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T10063GRY Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Quiet Boil Kettle -Tower T10063GRY - Renaissance 1.7L 3KW in Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TOWER Renaissance 4-Slice Toaster and Kettle Bundle - Grey, Silver/Grey
£92.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower T10063GRY Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

Cheapest offer

3KW QUICK BOIL: Ultra-fast boiling to quench your thirst even when you’re short on time BOIL IN 60 SECONDS: Boil the perfect morning brew in less than a minute, ideal when you’re in a bit of a rush 1.7L CAPACITY: The large 1.7L capacity lets you make up to 7 cups of tea or coffee from one fill, perfect when hosting your family and friends PERECT POUR & EASY FILL SPOUT: Designed to prevent messy spills when making your brew, for more convenient all-round easy usage 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1-year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2-year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 3.0313561025 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£46.55
amazon.co.uk