Tower T10063FOR Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Forest Green

Tower Renaissance Retro Kettle, Quiet Boil, 1.7L, Forest Green - T10063FOR

Tower T10063FOR Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Forest Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.88
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance 1.7 litre Kettle Forest Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance Kettle Forest Green

1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T10063FOR Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Forest Green

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10063FOR Renaissance Kettle Quick Boil 360° Base 1.7L 3KW Forest Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.91
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance Green 1.7L 3KW Kettle T10063FOR Ultra Fast & Quiet Boil Kettle

£59.99
Free Delivery

Tower 1.7L Kettle, 3Kw, Renaissance, T16003For, Forest Green Green

Unknown
£59.99

Tower Renaissance T10063FOR 3000W 1.7L Jug Kettle Forest Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Tower Renaissance T10063FOR 3000W 1.7L Jug Kettle Forest Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tower T10063FOR Renaissance Kettle, Quick Boil, 360° Base, 1.7L, 3KW, Forest Green

Cheapest offer

3KW QUICK BOIL: Ultra-fast boiling to quench your thirst even when you’re short on time BOIL IN 60 SECONDS: Boil the perfect morning brew in less than a minute, ideal when you’re in a bit of a rush 1.7L CAPACITY: The large 1.7L capacity lets you make up to 7 cups of tea or coffee from one fill, perfect when hosting your family and friends PERECT POUR & EASY FILL SPOUT: Designed to prevent messy spills when making your brew, for more convenient all-round easy usage 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Trusted Tower quality with a standard 1-year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2-year extension, subject to product registration online, Weight: 3.0203329894 pounds, Manufacturer: Tower
£46.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Medieval Buckle Fastening Arm Guards,Retro Faux Leather Bracers,Renaissance Gauntlet Wristband for Halloween LARP Mercenary Knight (Brown)
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medieval Buckle Fastening Arm Guards,Retro Faux Leather Bracers,Renaissance Gauntlet Wristband for Halloween LARP Mercenary Knight (Black)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49