Tower Sera 4 Slice Toaster, 1800W, Wide Slots, Grey - T20086GRY

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £34.99

Tower Sera 4 Slice Toaster, 1800W, Wide Slots, Grey - T20086GRY

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20086GRY Sera 4 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, 1800W, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20086GRY Sera 4 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, 1800W, Grey

£37.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20086GRY Sera 4-Slice Toaster - 6 Browning Levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel, 1800W, Grey

1-2 days
£37.79
Free Delivery

Tower T20086GRY Sera 4 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, 1800W, Grey

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Tower T20086GRY Sera 4 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, 1800W, Grey

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Tower Sera T20086GRY 4 Slice Toaster - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£43.00
Free Delivery

Tower T20086GRY Sera 4 Slice Grey Toaster, 1800W -Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tower T20086GRY Sera 4 Slice Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel Functions, 1800W, Grey

In stock
£47.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Tower Sera Grey Pyramid Kettle 4 Slice Toaster Breadbin & Canisters
£149.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Grey Pyramid Kettle 4 Slice Toaster & Canisters Matching Kitchen Set
£124.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera 4 Slice Toaster, 1800W, Wide Slots, Grey - T20086GRY

Cheapest offer

Elevate your morning routine with the Tower Sera T20086GRY 4 Slice Toaster. This powerful 1800W appliance, finished in a stylish contemporary grey, is designed for ultimate versatility and speed. Its key feature is dual independent control, allowing you to toast two different bread types simultaneously in the two pairs of slots. The extra-wide and long slots effortlessly accommodate everything from thick artisan loaves and bagels to crumpets.Gain precise control with seven browning levels and specialised Defrost and Reheat functions for perfect results every time. Convenience and safety are assured with a high-lift lever for easy removal of small items, a cancel button to stop the cycle instantly, and a removable crumb tray for simple cleaning. With its compact, space-saving design, the Tower Sera toaster combines high-performance functionality with a sleek aesthetic, making it an indispensable and stylish addition to any modern kitchen.
£36.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk