Tower Smart Start Gourmet 26cm Grill Pan Aeroglide Non-Stick Aluminium PFOA Free

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Tower T700317 SmartStart Gourmet 26cm Aluminium Grill Pan with Easy Clean Aeroglide Non-Stick, Long Lasting, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, PFOA Free, Black

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Tower Smartstart Griddle Pan, Gourmet 26Cm, Induction Safe, Non-Stick In Black Black

Unknown
£21.99

Tower T700317 SmartStart Gourmet 26cm Aluminium Grill Pan with Easy Clean Aeroglide Non-Stick, Long Lasting, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe, PFOA Free, Black

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
Tower Smart Start Gourmet 26cm Grill Pan Aeroglide Non-Stick Aluminium PFOA Free

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Item Diameter: 26 cm / Type of Oven: Suitable for conventional ovens up to 170°C / Set Includes: 1 x 26cm Grill Pan / Material: Aluminium / MPN: T700317 / Item Length: Approx. 40 cm / Item Depth: 9 cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Tower / Hob Type Compatibility: Solid plate / Type: Grill Pan / Unit Type: Unit / Heat Resistance: Oven safe up to 170°C (40 minutes) / Item Height: 9 cm / Model: T700317 / Features: Non-Stick / Surface Coating: Non-Stick / Item Weight: 0.82 kg / Item Width: 26 cm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£20.49
ebay.co.uk