Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, 850W, Wide Slots, 3D Diamond Textured, Grey & Chrome Accents - T20082GRY

Tower T20082GRY Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, Browning Control, 850W, Grey with Chrome Accents

Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, 850W, Wide Slots, 3D Diamond Textured, Grey & Chrome Accents - T20082GRY

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T20082GRY Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, Browning Control, 850W, Grey with Chrome Accents

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Tower Solitare 2 Slice Toaster Grey

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

Grey 2 Slice Toaster Stainless Steel Variable Browning Control Tower Solitaire

1 day
£34.78
Free Delivery

Tower T20082GRY Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, Browning Control, 850W, Grey with Chrome Accents

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower T20082GRY Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, Browning Control, 850W, Grey with Chrome Accents

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tower Solitaire Grey 2 Slice Toaster & 1.5L 3KW Kettle Set T10075GRY/T20082GRY
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Bread Bin & Canisters Set Grey & Chrome
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire 4 Piece Kitchen Bundle, 3kW 1.5L Kettle (T10075GRY), 2 Slice Toaster (T20082GRY), Roll Top Bread Bin (T826206GRY) & 3 x 1.3L Canisters (T826207GRY), Grey, EEJB477
£119.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & Bread Bin Grey & Chrome Matching Set
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, 850W, Wide Slots, 3D Diamond Textured, Grey & Chrome Accents - T20082GRY

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen style and your morning routine with the Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster. Its high-gloss grey body, embossed with a sophisticated 3D diamond pattern and accented with elegant chrome, brings a luxurious feel to your countertop. Engineered for performance, this 850W toaster boasts two extra-wide slots with intelligent self-centring technology, guaranteeing perfectly even toasting for everything from thick artisan bread to thinner slices.Take full control with seven precise browning settings to achieve your ideal level of crispiness. The added defrost and reheat functions offer incredible flexibility, while the cancel button provides instant control. Designed with practicality in mind, the removable crumb tray allows for effortless cleaning, and integrated cord storage keeps your space neat and tidy. The Tower Solitaire T20082GRY combines striking design with everyday functionality for the perfect start to your day.
£13.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk