Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, 850W, Wide Slots, 3D Diamond Textured, White & Chrome Accents - T20082WTH

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster T20082WHT - White White

2-5 working days
£24.99

Tower T20082WHT Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, Browning Control, 850W, White with Chrome Accents

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £1.99

Tower T20082WHT Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster Black Chrome Accents, 850W, White

3-5 days
£39.28
Free Delivery

Tower T20082WHT Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, Browning Control, 850W, White with Chrome Accents

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Bread Bin & Canisters Set Grey & Chrome
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & Bread Bin Grey & Chrome Matching Set
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Bread Bin & Canisters Set White & Chrome
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, 850W, Wide Slots, 3D Diamond Textured, White & Chrome Accents - T20082WTH

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen counter with the Tower Solitaire 2 Slice Toaster, model T20082WTH. This 850W appliance masterfully combines elegant design and high performance. Its high-gloss white finish is beautifully embossed with a sophisticated 3D diamond pattern and accented with chic chrome detailing for a touch of luxury.Designed for perfect results, the toaster features two extra-wide self-centring slots that gently guide your bread for even browning from edge to edge, accommodating everything from thick artisan loaves to thinner slices. Take full control with seven precise browning settings to achieve your ideal level of crispiness. Additional defrost and reheat functions provide ultimate flexibility, while a cancel button offers instant stopping power.Practicality is paramount, with a removable crumb tray for effortless cleaning and integrated cord storage to maintain a neat and tidy countertop. The Tower Solitaire Toaster is the perfect blend of smart functionality and stunning design
£13.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk