Tower Solitaire Kettle, 1.5L, Cord Storage, 3KW, 3D Diamond Textured, Grey & Chrome Accents - T10075GRY

Tower T10075GRY Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3KW, Grey and Chrome Accents

Tower Solitaire Kettle, 1.5L, Cord Storage, 3KW, 3D Diamond Textured, Grey & Chrome Accents - T10075GRY

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T10075GRY Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3KW, Grey and Chrome Accents

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10075GRY Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base 1.5L 3KW Grey and Chrome

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10075GRY Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base 1.5L 3KW Grey & Chrome Tower Grey

3-5 working days
£24.99

Tower T10075Gry Solitaire Kettle With 360° Swivel Base 1.5L 3Kw Grey And Chrome Grey

Unknown
£24.99

Tower Solitaire 3KW 1.5 Litre Kettle Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Tower Solitare 3Kw 1.5 Litre Kettle Grey

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T10075Gry Solitaire Kettle With 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3Kw One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T10075GRY Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3KW, Grey and Chrome Accents

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Warranty period 1 year(s)

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Power

Power 3000 W
Power source AC

Weight & dimensions

Height 225 mm
Depth 175 mm
Width 185 mm

Ergonomics

360° rotational base Yes
Cord storage Yes
Cordless Yes
Auto power off Yes
Lid opening type Button
Hinged lid Yes

Features

Filtering Yes
Removable filter Yes
Anti-calc filter No
Washable filter Yes
Product colour Chrome, Grey
Water tank capacity 1.5 L
Control type Buttons, Lever
Boil-dry protection Yes
Water level indicator Yes
Adjustable thermostat No
Housing material Plastic, Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• 3000W power for rapid boiling in minutes
• 1.7-litre capacity for multiple servings
• Automatic shut-off and boil-dry safety features

Similar products

Tower Solitaire Grey 2 Slice Toaster & 1.5L 3KW Kettle Set T10075GRY/T20082GRY
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Bread Bin & Canisters Set Grey & Chrome
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire 4 Piece Kitchen Bundle, 3kW 1.5L Kettle (T10075GRY), 2 Slice Toaster (T20082GRY), Roll Top Bread Bin (T826206GRY) & 3 x 1.3L Canisters (T826207GRY), Grey, EEJB477
£119.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & Bread Bin Grey & Chrome Matching Set
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle, 1.5L, Cord Storage, 3KW, 3D Diamond Textured, Grey & Chrome Accents - T10075GRY

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen aesthetic and your morning routine with the Tower Solitaire Kettle. This 1.5L kettle blends striking style with powerful performance. Its high-gloss body is adorned with a contemporary 3D diamond textured pattern and accented with elegant chrome trim for a truly luxurious look.Powered by a robust 3kW Quick Boil element, it delivers boiling water for your perfect brew in under a minute. The generous capacity is ideal for preparing up to six cups at once. Designed for ultimate convenience, it features a 360° swivel base with integrated cord storage, a perfect pour spout to prevent spills, and a flip-top lid for easy filling. A removable and washable limescale filter ensures your water stays pure. Safety and efficiency are guaranteed with boil-dry protection and a clear water level indicator. Enjoy a seamless blend of sophisticated design, rapid boiling power, and thoughtful features with the Tower Solitaire Kettle.
£13.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk