Tower Solitaire Kettle, 1.5L, Cord Storage, 3KW, 3D Diamond Textured, Black & Chrome Accents - T10075BLK

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T10075BLK Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base Cord Storage 1.5L 3KW Black and Chrome Accents

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Tower T10075BLK Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base Cord Storage 1.5L 3KW Black and Chrome Accents

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tower T10075BLK Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base 1.5L 3KW Black and Chrome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tower Solitaire 1.5L 3KW Kettle T10075BLK - Black Clear

2-5 working days
£24.99

Tower Solitaire 3KW 1.5 Litre Kettle Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.45
Free Delivery

Tower Solitare 3Kw 1.5 Litre Kettle Black

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T10075Blk Solitaire Kettle With 360° Swivel Base, Cord Storage, 1.5L, 3Kw One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tower T10075BLK Solitaire Kettle with 360° Swivel Base Cord Storage 1.5L 3KW Black and Chrome Accents

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster Bread Bin & Canisters Set Grey & Chrome
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle 2 Slice Toaster & Bread Bin Grey & Chrome Matching Set
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Solitaire Kettle, 1.5L, Cord Storage, 3KW, 3D Diamond Textured, Black & Chrome Accents - T10075BLK

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen aesthetic and enjoy the perfect morning brew with the Tower Solitaire Kettle. This stunning appliance features a sophisticated high-gloss black body accented with chic chrome trim and a distinctive embossed 3D diamond pattern, seamlessly blending modern luxury with the latest design trends.Powered by a robust 3kW Quick Boil element, it brings water to a rolling boil in under a minute. The generous 1.5L capacity is ideal for preparing up to six cups at once, perfect for entertaining. Designed for ultimate convenience, it features a 360° swivel base with integrated cord storage, a specially designed 'Perfect Pour' spout with a flip-top lid for easy, drip-free filling, and a clear water level indicator. For your safety and the kettle's longevity, it includes boil-dry protection and a removable, washable limescale filter. The Tower Solitaire Kettle combines powerful performance, thoughtful design, and elegant style for your home.
£15.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk