Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey with Smoked Black Trim - T10079GRY

Tower T10079GRY Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

Used Offers from

Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey with Smoked Black Trim - T10079GRY

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£26.40
Delivery from £3.99

Tower Sera T10079GRY Kettle - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Tower T10079GRY Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

In stock
£37.85
Free Delivery

Tower T10079GRY Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

2-3 days
£37.85
Free Delivery

Tower Pyramid Kettle, Sera, 1.7L, Grey, T10079GRY in Grey Tower Grey

3-5 working days
£37.85

Tower Pyramid Kettle, Sera, 1.7L, Grey, T10079Gry Grey

Unknown
£37.85

Tower T10079GRY Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Tower T10079GRY Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Tower Sera 3Kw 1.7 Litre Kettle Grey

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower Sera 1.7L 3Kw Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Grey With Smoked Black Trim Grey
£78.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Grey Pyramid Kettle 4 Slice Toaster Breadbin & Canisters Matching Set
£149.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Pyramid Grey Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Matching Set
£92.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Matching Set in Grey with Black Trim
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey with Smoked Black Trim - T10079GRY

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen with the Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle. Its striking geometric design, finished in sophisticated grey with a smoked black trim, adds a modern touch to any countertop. Powered by rapid boil technology, it delivers piping hot water in under 60 seconds for a single cup, making your morning routine incredibly efficient. The generous 1.7-litre capacity is perfect for families and entertaining, allowing you to prepare up to 7 cups from one fill.Designed for ultimate convenience and safety, the kettle features a 360-degree swivel base for easy use by both left and right-handed individuals. The pull-off lid makes refilling simple, while the perfect pour spout helps prevent spills. For peace of mind, it includes an auto shut-off function to prevent dry boiling and a blue indicator light that shows when your water is ready. The detachable filter is easily removed for rinsing, ensuring your hot drinks taste their best by helping to control limescale. This stylish and highly funct
£26.40
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk