Tower Sera 1.7L 3Kw Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Grey With Smoked Black Trim Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.99

Tower Sera Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Grey EEJB328

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.89
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Grey, T20086GRY & T10079GRY

In stock
£78.89
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster EEJB328

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.89
Free Delivery

Tower Sera Kitchen Set, 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster, Grey, T20086GRY & T10079GRY

In stock
£94.95
Free Delivery
Tower Sera 1.7L 3Kw Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Grey With Smoked Black Trim Grey

Cheapest offer

This Sera kitchen bundle brings modern style with reliability. This timeless collection includes a 3kW kettle and 4-slice toaster. You get rapid boiling, flexible toasting, and a coordinated matt grey look to suit contemporary kitchens wanting to make a statement. | Tower Sera 1.7L 3Kw Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster Grey With Smoked Black Trim
£59.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Tower T10079GRY Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Grey
£37.85
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower T10079BLK Sera Pyramid 1.7L Kettle - Black Black
£39.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Tower T10079MNB Sera Pyramid Kettle with Smoked Black Trim, 1.7L, 3KW, Midnight Blue
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Grey Pyramid Kettle 4 Slice Toaster Breadbin & Canisters
£149.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Sera Pyramid Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Matching Set in Grey with Black Trim
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery