Tracer Deep Hole Carpenter Pencil Kit | 6 Replacement Leads & Holster

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tracer Deep Hole Carpenter Pencil Kit | 6 Replacement Leads & Holster

£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tracer Deep Hole Carpenter Pencil Kit | 6 Replacement Leads & Holster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.15
Free Delivery

Tracer AMK1 Deep Hole Pencil Marker & 6 Replacement Leads With Site Holster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.56
Free Delivery

TRACER Deep Hole Pencil Marker c/w Replacement Lead

Branch Delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £15.00

TRACER AMK1 Deep Pencil Marker with ALH1 Lead Set

WEB_ONLY
£14.00
Delivery from £4.00

TRACER Deep Hole Carpenters Pencil,Refill Leads,Marker Pen,Paint Markers,Crayons

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

Tracer AMK1 Deep Hole Pencil Marker & 6 Replacement Leads With Site Holster

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

Tracer Deep Hole Carpenters Set | Pencil/Marker/Holster/Case/Refill/Paint

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
GBP 14.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Tracer Deep Hole Carpenter Pencil Kit | 6 Replacement Leads & Holster

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE MARKING KIT - PENCIL, 6 LEADS & HOLSTER - Everything you need in one pack: a Tracer Deep Hole Construction Pencil, six 2.8mm replacement leads and a TRACER Site Holster with inbuilt sharpener. Never run out on site - replace leads instantly without buying a new pencil. DEEP HOLE MARKING PENCIL - 2.8mm lead extends fully to mark depths of up to 100mm in a 3mm hole or 145mm in a 6mm hole. The go-to builders pencil for joiners, chippies, framers, plumbers and electricians who need to mark through drill holes, narrow gaps and tight recesses. VERSATILE SURFACE MARKING - Marks clearly on timber, brick, plasterboard, concrete, metal, plastic and ceramic. The 2B lead delivers bold, visible lines on light and dark surfaces across all common construction materials - indoors or out. SITE-TOUGH ABS CONSTRUCTION - The durable ABS plastic pencil body is built to survive the daily abuse of construction sites. Clips securely into the included TRACER Site Holster for belt or pocket carry - so it's always on you when you need it. ENGINEERED FOR THE TRADES - Unlike generic flat carpenter pencils, the Tracer Deep Hole Construction Pencil reaches the spaces they can't. Ideal for marking stud locations, joist centres, pipe runs, cable routes and fixing points. 2.8mm refills available in multipacks - buy once, refill for years., Weight: 0.03968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: TRACER
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tracer Complete Deep Hole Marking Kit - (including Double-Tipped Deep Hole Permanent & Deep Hole Construction Pencil Site Holster (120mm, Extendable 2B Construction Pencil
£31.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tracer Deep Hole Carpenter Pencil | Work Pencil, Holster & Sharpener
£7.95
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tracer Deep Hole Construction Pencil Marker & Site Holder Deep Hole Construction Pencil Marker & Site Holder
£11.70
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99