Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) 115 cm

Used Offers from

Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) 115 cm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£122.94
Delivery from £16.99

Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) Gris 115 cm

2-6 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £16.99

Leki Ultratrail FX One poles white black (pair) - 115

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£132.54
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Ultratrail Fx One - Mixte - - size 115- model 2026 115

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £26.99

Leki Ultratrail FX.One, Warm Grey Light/Warm Grey Dark/Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery

LEKI Ultratrail FX.One Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-light | Fixed Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.49
Free Delivery

Leki Ultratrail Fx.one Poles Golden 115 cm

1 working day(s)
£183.99
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Ultratrail FX.One Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-light | Fixed Length

In stock
£205.44
Delivery from £10.19

Similar products

Leki | Cross Trail Carbon | Set of 2 | Trail Running Poles 100 - 135 cm
£109.95
Compare 4 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Leki Trail Running Pole Belt Black Red Green - S-M
£29.97
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact white rods (pair)
£140.34
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact trail running poles white 100-120cm
£150.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki | Cross Trail FX Superlite Carbon | Set of 2 | Trail Running Poles 110 - 130 cm
£148.14
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) 115 cm

Cheapest offer

The Ultratrail FX.One is the essential companion for your next trail running training! It features the Trail Trigger Shark, the first handle/strap system developed 100% for trail running. The strap fits like a glove and transfers power directly to the centre of the pole. As an alternative to the strap, it is also possible to use a compatible Trigger glove. With a storage size of 36 cm and a weight of 167 g for a length of 120 cm, it supports you on every kilometre.
£122.94
4 days
directrunning.co.uk