Leki Ultratrail FX One poles white black (pair) - 135

Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) 135 cm

Leki Ultratrail FX One poles white black (pair) - 135

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£132.26
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Ultratrail FX One Grey - Size 135 cm Grey 135 cm

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

LEKI Ultratrail Fx One - Mixte - - size 135- model 2026 135

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £26.99

Leki Ultratrail Fx.one Poles Golden 135 cm

1 working day(s)
£183.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leki | Cross Trail Carbon | Set of 2 | Trail Running Poles 100 - 135 cm
£109.95
Compare 4 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LEKI Legacy Lite - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki Cross Trail FX Superlite Compact white rods (pair)
£140.04
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Trail Running Pole Belt Black Red Green - S-M
£29.92
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Trail Poles Leki Evotrail FX One Ta (x2) 130 cm
£89.73
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leki Ultratrail FX One poles white black (pair) - 135

Cheapest offer

The Leki Ultratrail FX One poles (pair) are the perfect companion for your trail running training sessions and races. They are equipped with the Trail Trigger Shark, the first grip and strap system developed 100% for trail running. The strap fits like a glove and transfers power directly to the centre of the pole. With a folded length of just 36 cm and a weight of 167 g, this model supports you every kilometre of the way. The Shark system offers optimal power transfer thanks to the direct connection between hand and pole; clipping in and out takes only seconds, and its safety release protects against potential injuries. The shaft, with a diameter of 16 mm, is made from high-end HRC carbon to ensure maximum stability and lightness.
£132.26
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk