Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 43 1/3

HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Black/Neon Rose, Size 9

Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 43 1/3

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£109.65
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA Speedgoat 6 shoes black pink green - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£128.80
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hoka Speedgoat 6 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes (2E Width) - SS25
£125.50
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hoka Mens Speedgoat 6 Gore-Tex Wide Trail Running Shoes Black 10.5
£125.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA Men's Speedgoat 6 Mid GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Truffle Salt/Cement, Size 8
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Running Shoes Speedgoat 7 – Men – Green/Black – Size 9 – Model 2026
£117.56
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Trail running shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

The trail shoes Hoka Speedgoat 6 represent excellence in performance and comfort for nature running enthusiasts. Designed with great attention to detail, they provide optimal support and exceptional traction across a variety of terrains, whether on rocky trails, muddy paths, or uneven surfaces.The design of these shoes combines perfect lightness and robustness. Thanks to their advanced technology, the Hoka Speedgoat 6 allow you to easily navigate the challenges posed by mountainous or forest landscapes. The integrated cushioning ensures prolonged comfort, reducing fatigue during long-distance runs. Superior grip: The outsole features deep lugs that ensure effective traction on all types of terrain, providing unmatched stability even on the slipperiest surfaces. Responsive cushioning: With high-quality foam, these shoes absorb shocks for optimal comfort, keeping your feet fresh and helping to avoid injuries during your outdoor adventures. Support and stability: The ergonomic desi...
£109.65
4 days
directrunning.co.uk