Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gtx 43,5

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX trail running shoes - Bushido III GTX M Tango Red/Black for Men - Size 43.5 Red

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gtx 43,5

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£118.71
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gtx Rouge 43,5

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£118.71
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes size 9,5, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.16
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Bushido III GORE-TEX shoes red black - 43.5

Delivery in 4 days
£140.04
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Trail running shoes in GORE-TEX® - Bushido III GTX M Tango Red/Black for Men - Size 43.5 Red 43.5

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof technology for dry, breathable comfort.
• Enhanced grip for stable performance on inclines.
• Lightweight design ensures agility during runs.

Similar products

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GORE-TEX boots black yellow - 46
£178.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men
£220.86
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - TX4 Evo Mid GTX - Approach shoes size 11, black
£180.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Man
£154.51
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Gtx 43,5

Cheapest offer

Bushido III Gore-Tex, a shoe designed for skyraces, stable and grippy, now also features the GORETEX Invisible Fit membrane to ensure protection and flexibility in any conditions. There are two fit versions available: the classic Bushido shape, snug and precise, and a WIDE version: the same snug feeling but a bit wider.tech infoSole:bi-composite FriXion® Red with side lugs Impact Brake System Mountain RunningWeight:310 1/2 PAIRLining:GORE-TEX Invisible FitMidsole:Compressed EVA + Stability Control insert and rock protection insertInsole:Ortholite® Hybrid Mountain Running® Ergonomic 4 mmUpper:Breathable air mesh, thermoadhesive TPU reinforcements, monofilament nylon side panels
£118.71
4 days
directrunning.co.uk